September
Go To
Choose
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2027
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
Aug 2021
September 2021
Oct 2021
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
34
1
District Greenhand D
05:00p
6th Grade VB
06:00p
One Act Practice @ S
2
04:30p
SB vs Kearney Cathol
05:30p
CC WP-B Invite @ Bee
3
03:00p
JH CC @ Madison
07:00p
FB vs Hartington New
4
35
5
6
No School - Labor da
7
04:30p
SB vs Polk County @
05:30p
VB vs GACC @ LHF
06:00p
JH VB vs Stanton @ H
8
06:00p
One Act Practice @ S
9
All School Mass
04:30p
SB Tri @ Genoa
05:30p
VB @ North Bend
05:30p
6th Grade VB
10
Grandparents Day Mas
Homecoming
03:00p
JH/HS CC @ Norfolk C
07:30p
FB vs North Central
11
VB Tourney @ Friend
ACT
08:30a
6th Grade VB
09:00a
JH VB Tourney @ Clar
09:00a
SB Tourney Lakeview
09:30a
4th Grade VB
36
12
10:30a
Confirmation Retreat
13
04:00p
JH FB vs Elba @ LHF
05:00p
SB @ Central City
05:00p
JH VB vs Clarkson Le
07:00p
FFA Mtg
14
04:00p
JH VB @ GACC
05:30p
VB @ Oakland Craig
15
US Bank Believers/Ac
Small Group Admin Mt
FFA Husker Harvest D
16
Picture Day
All School Mass
04:30p
CC @ Pender
05:00p
SB @ Grand Island
05:30p
VB Tri @ High Plains
17
07:00p
FB @ Shelby vs S-RC
18
VB Tourney @ Bartlet
VB- C Tourney @ Nort
37
19
20
Jean Day
02:45p
NECC Rep Visit
04:00p
JH FB @ St Ed
05:00p
JV SB Tri @ Malcom
06:00p
C/JV VB vs. Laurel/C
21
FFA Farm Safety Day
05:00p
SB vs Pierce @ Genoa
05:00p
VB Tri @ Logan View
22
1 PM Dismissal
01:00p
Evangelium Institute
06:00p
One Act Practice @ S
23
All School Mass
PK Pumpkin Patch FT
Bookfair
04:30p
SB Tri @ St Paul
05:00p
VB @ Summerland JV/V
24
Bookfair
JH CC @ Albion
04:30p
CC @ Albion
07:00p
FB vs East Butler @
25
Bookfair
09:00a
SB EHC Tourney @ Wes
38
26
Bookfair
27
Bookfair
No School/Staff In-s
01:00p
CC UNK Invite
02:00p
Parent/Teacher Conf
28
Bookfair
01:00p
CCC Education Planni
04:30p
SB @ Ord
05:30p
VB @ Pender
06:00p
JV FB vs Aquinas @ H
29
Bookfair
06:00p
One Act Practice @ S
30
All School Mass
04:00p
CC Stanton Invite
05:00p
VB vs Omaha Concordi
05:20p
JH CC @ Stanton
06:00p
JH FB vs Aquinas @ L